kalori
App / Sign up

Home > Shop List > Pizza Hut > Product List > すき焼き月見ピザ7.57.517.71.2(あらびきソーセージクラスト・1ピース)

すき焼き月見ピザ7.57.517.71.2(あらびきソーセージクラスト・1ピース) Calories & Nutrition

Add
すき焼き月見ピザ7.57.517.71.2(あらびきソーセージクラスト・1ピース)
AI

Image: AI-generated (may differ from actual product)

This Product Pizza Avg
Calories 209 kcal
P Protein Est. 7.5 g
F Fat Est. 7.5 g
C Carbohydrates Est. 17.7 g
Available carbohydrate Est. 15.0g
Fiber Est. 2.7g
Salt Est. 1.2g

For Pizza Hut: This item's nutrition includes AI estimates. Replace with official values

About Estimated Values

※ Nutrients marked "Est." are AI-estimated and may differ from actual values. Please check the official website for accurate information.

Confidence: 90% Estimated: 10/19/2026

Log in the app After eating this, how much is left for today? Today 209 / 2,000 kcal Left 1,791 kcal P7.5/75g F7.5/56g C17.7/300g Example: 2,000 kcal target Explore Kalori features

Estimate by ingredient

Ingredients are AI estimates. Drag the bars to estimate the calories and PFC you actually ate (e.g. less rice, or skipping the ramen soup).

Adjusted total209kcal
Protein 7.5gFat 7.5gCarbohydrates 17.7g
ピザ1ピース209kcal
1枚 (95g)

Is this product data accurate?

FAQ

How many calories are in すき焼き月見ピザ7.57.517.71.2(あらびきソーセージクラスト・1ピース)?

すき焼き月見ピザ7.57.517.71.2(あらびきソーセージクラスト・1ピース) from Pizza Hut has 209 kcal.

What are the protein, fat and carbs (PFC) in すき焼き月見ピザ7.57.517.71.2(あらびきソーセージクラスト・1ピース)?

7.5g protein, 7.5g fat and 17.7g carbs. Salt equivalent is 1.2g.

Are these official nutrition values?

Some values are official figures from Pizza Hut; values marked "estimated" are AI estimates. Check the official site for exact figures.

Which Pizza Hut items have similar nutrition to すき焼き月見ピザ7.57.517.71.2(あらびきソーセージクラスト・1ピース)?

For example, じゃがマヨコーン5.88.116.20.8(ハンドトス・1ピース) (165 kcal, 7.5g protein, 7.5g fat, 18g carbs).

Explore Pizza Hut

Important Notice

  • The information on this site is provided for reference purposes only and does not guarantee the accuracy of nutritional information.

  • If you have food allergies, please check the ingredients on the official website of each store or on product packaging.

  • Nutritional data is based on official store information, but may differ from actual values due to product specification changes.

  • If you have dietary restrictions due to health conditions, please consult with a doctor or registered dietitian.

  • The operator assumes no responsibility for any damages resulting from the use of this service.

  • Some product PFC values are AI-estimated. These may differ from actual values, so please use them as a reference only.