kalori
App / Sign up

Home > Shop List > Musashino Mori Coffee > Product List > 八天堂とろけるカスタードくりーむのウインナー珈琲

八天堂とろけるカスタードくりーむのウインナー珈琲 Calories & Nutrition

Add
八天堂とろけるカスタードくりーむのウインナー珈琲
AI

Image: AI-generated (may differ from actual product)

This Product Coffee Avg
Calories 102 kcal
P Protein Est. 1.0 g
F Fat Est. 6.0 g
C Carbohydrates Est. 11.0 g
Salt 0.1g

For Musashino Mori Coffee: This item's nutrition includes AI estimates. Replace with official values

About Estimated Values

※ Nutrients marked "Est." are AI-estimated and may differ from actual values. Please check the official website for accurate information.

Confidence: 85% Estimated: 10/22/2026

Log in the app After eating this, how much is left for today? Today 102 / 2,000 kcal Left 1,898 kcal P1/75g F6/56g C11/300g Example: 2,000 kcal target Explore Kalori features

Estimate by ingredient

Ingredients are AI estimates. Drag the bars to estimate the calories and PFC you actually ate (e.g. less rice, or skipping the ramen soup).

Adjusted total102kcal
Protein 1.0gFat 6.0gCarbohydrates 11.0g
カスタードウインナー珈琲102kcal
1杯 (170g)

Is this product data accurate?

FAQ

How many calories are in 八天堂とろけるカスタードくりーむのウインナー珈琲?

八天堂とろけるカスタードくりーむのウインナー珈琲 from Musashino Mori Coffee has 102 kcal.

What are the protein, fat and carbs (PFC) in 八天堂とろけるカスタードくりーむのウインナー珈琲?

1.0g protein, 6.0g fat and 11.0g carbs. Salt equivalent is 0.1g.

Are these official nutrition values?

Some values are official figures from Musashino Mori Coffee; values marked "estimated" are AI estimates. Check the official site for exact figures.

Which Musashino Mori Coffee items have similar nutrition to 八天堂とろけるカスタードくりーむのウインナー珈琲?

For example, Espresso Affogato (104 kcal, 1.8g protein, 5.1g fat, 13g carbs).

Explore Musashino Mori Coffee

Important Notice

  • The information on this site is provided for reference purposes only and does not guarantee the accuracy of nutritional information.

  • If you have food allergies, please check the ingredients on the official website of each store or on product packaging.

  • Nutritional data is based on official store information, but may differ from actual values due to product specification changes.

  • If you have dietary restrictions due to health conditions, please consult with a doctor or registered dietitian.

  • The operator assumes no responsibility for any damages resulting from the use of this service.

  • Some product PFC values are AI-estimated. These may differ from actual values, so please use them as a reference only.