kalori
App / Sign up

Half Portion Rice Calories & Nutrition

半ライス

Add
Half Portion Rice
AI

Image: AI-generated (may differ from actual product)

This Product Rice Bowl Avg
Calories 203 kcal
P Protein 3.3 g
F Fat 0.4 g
C Carbohydrates 48.2 g
Available carbohydrate Est. 47.8g
Fiber Est. 0.4g

For Matsuken Chuka Shokudo: This item's nutrition includes AI estimates. Replace with official values

About Estimated Values

※ Nutrients marked "Est." are AI-estimated and may differ from actual values. Please check the official website for accurate information.

Confidence: 85% Estimated: 7/16/2026

Log in the app After eating this, how much is left for today? Today 203 / 2,000 kcal Left 1,797 kcal P3.3/75g F0.4/56g C48.2/300g Example: 2,000 kcal target Explore Kalori features

Estimate by ingredient

Ingredients are AI estimates. Drag the bars to estimate the calories and PFC you actually ate (e.g. less rice, or skipping the ramen soup).

Adjusted total203kcal
Protein 3.3gFat 0.4gCarbohydrates 48.2g
白米203kcal
1杯 (150g)

Is this product data accurate?

Recommended Pairings

Total for this 203kcal item plus one more

FAQ

How many calories are in Half Portion Rice?

Half Portion Rice from Matsuken Chuka Shokudo has 203 kcal.

What are the protein, fat and carbs (PFC) in Half Portion Rice?

3.3g protein, 0.4g fat and 48.2g carbs.

Are these official nutrition values?

These are the nutrition values Matsuken Chuka Shokudo publishes officially. Confirmed against official information on 10/17/2026.

Which Matsuken Chuka Shokudo items have similar nutrition to Half Portion Rice?

For example, Coca-Cola (158 kcal, 0.0g protein, 0.0g fat, 40g carbs).

Explore Matsuken Chuka Shokudo

Important Notice

  • The information on this site is provided for reference purposes only and does not guarantee the accuracy of nutritional information.

  • If you have food allergies, please check the ingredients on the official website of each store or on product packaging.

  • Nutritional data is based on official store information, but may differ from actual values due to product specification changes.

  • If you have dietary restrictions due to health conditions, please consult with a doctor or registered dietitian.

  • The operator assumes no responsibility for any damages resulting from the use of this service.

  • Some product PFC values are AI-estimated. These may differ from actual values, so please use them as a reference only.